PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
04:36:55 |
41,75 |
2 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
3 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
4 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
5 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ROUEIL Jules |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
7 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
10 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
11 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
14 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
15 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ROEINAAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
18 |
LENDERINK Peter |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ROUSSEAU Jayson |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
20 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
21 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
|
00:00 |
|
22 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DDC |
00:00 |
|
23 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
|
00:00 |
|
24 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
|
00:00 |
|
26 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
28 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
30 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
|
00:00 |
|
31 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
|
00:00 |
|
32 |
THEODORSEN Petter |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
00:00 |
|
33 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
SALIE Shameeg |
RSA |
DDC |
00:00 |
|
36 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
38 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
|
00:00 |
|
39 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
40 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
|
00:00 |
|
41 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:00 |
|
42 |
COQUIL Sébastien |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
43 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
|
00:00 |
|
45 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
47 |
VILLEGAS Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
FITTER Daniel |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
50 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
|
00:00 |
|
52 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
53 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:00 |
|
59 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
|
00:00 |
|
60 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
62 |
LEBOUCHER Adrien |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
63 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
65 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LEGROS Adrien |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
67 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:00 |
|
68 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
RENAULT Baptiste |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
70 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
71 |
TIETEMA Bas |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
72 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
00:00 |
|
73 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
74 |
RAPIN Martin |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
75 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
|
00:00 |
|
76 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
|
00:00 |
|
77 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
78 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:00 |
|
79 |
PATOUX Cyrille |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
80 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
|
00:00 |
|
81 |
RICHEUX Florian |
FRA |
|
00:17 |
|
82 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:37 |
|
83 |
BOTREL Yann |
FRA |
|
01:06 |
|
84 |
NISHIZONO Ryota |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
01:35 |
|
85 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:35 |
|
86 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:53 |
|
87 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
01:58 |
|
88 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:58 |
|
89 |
ARTUS Willy |
FRA |
|
02:13 |
|
90 |
NORIEGA Diego |
ESP |
|
02:48 |
|
91 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
02:48 |
|
92 |
PLESSIS Baptiste |
FRA |
|
02:48 |
|
93 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
02:48 |
|
94 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
03:43 |
|
95 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:45 |
|
96 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
04:33 |
|
97 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:37 |
|
98 |
FRANCILLETTE Kevin |
FRA |
|
06:07 |
|
99 |
GUILLOT Kevin |
FRA |
|
06:07 |
|
100 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
|
06:07 |
|
101 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
06:21 |
|
102 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
08:11 |
|
103 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
09:10 |
|
104 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
09:10 |
|
105 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
09:10 |
|
106 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
|
12:27 |
|
107 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DDC |
12:45 |
|
108 |
MARIE Rodolphe |
FRA |
|
12:45 |
|
109 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
|
12:45 |
|
110 |
BARKET Florian |
FRA |
|
12:45 |
|
111 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
12:45 |
|
112 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
12:45 |
|
113 |
GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
DDC |
15:29 |
|
114 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
|
15:29 |
|
115 |
DELAPLACE Cédric |
FRA |
|
15:29 |
|
116 |
ANTHONY Jesse |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:46 |
|
117 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
20:46 |
|
118 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
DDC |
20:46 |
|
119 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
20:46 |
|
120 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:46 |
|
121 |
BOIVIN Maël |
FRA |
|
20:46 |
|
122 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:46 |
|
123 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
20:46 |
|
124 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
USA |
20:46 |
|
125 |
CASSU Guillem |
ESP |
|
20:46 |
|
126 |
BINATENA Diego |
USA |
USA |
20:46 |
|
127 |
SOLADAY Thomas |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:46 |
|
128 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
20:46 |
|
129 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
20:46 |
|
130 |
TORTELIER Valentin |
FRA |
|
20:46 |
|
131 |
HUFF Charles Bradley |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
20:46 |
|
DNF |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
|
|
DNF |
GINGSJÖ Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
|
|
DNF |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
|
|
DNF |
HERNÁNDEZ Sergio |
ESP |
|
|
|
DNF |
ESTEVEZ Imanol |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
|
|
DNF |
MONIER Damien |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MOTTIER Justin |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
CAM Florian |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
SMIT Willem Jakobus |
RSA |
|
|
|
DNF |
DURAND Dylan |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
GUILCHER Alexis |
FRA |
|
|
|
DNF |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
COSTA Adrien |
USA |
USA |
20:53:01 |
|
2 |
HOFSTEDE Lennard |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:08 |
|
3 |
SISR Frantisek |
CZE |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:13 |
|
4 |
LIENHARD Fabian |
SUI |
|
00:13 |
|
5 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
|
00:17 |
|
6 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:23 |
|
7 |
DERNIES Tom |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:23 |
|
8 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
00:23 |
|
9 |
FORFANG Ole |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:24 |
|
10 |
DELFOSSE Sébastien |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
00:28 |
|
11 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
USA |
00:30 |
|
12 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:31 |
|
13 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:38 |
|
14 |
PATOUX Cyrille |
FRA |
|
00:39 |
|
15 |
SHAW James |
GBR |
|
00:43 |
|
16 |
MENTEN Milan |
BEL |
|
00:43 |
|
17 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:43 |
|
18 |
ROEINAAS Fridtjof |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
00:44 |
|
19 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
USA |
00:44 |
|
20 |
DELTOMBE Kevin |
BEL |
|
00:45 |
|
21 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:45 |
|
22 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:47 |
|
23 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
|
00:47 |
|
24 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:48 |
|
25 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
00:48 |
|
26 |
BONNAMOUR Franck |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:48 |
|
27 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:49 |
|
28 |
OLABERRIA Peio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
00:49 |
|
29 |
VILLEGAS Juan |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:49 |
|
30 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
31 |
LENDERINK Peter |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
00:49 |
|
32 |
GUERIN Camille |
FRA |
|
00:49 |
|
33 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:49 |
|
34 |
LEGROS Adrien |
FRA |
|
00:49 |
|
35 |
STORER Michael |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
00:49 |
|
36 |
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
00:49 |
|
37 |
BARBAS Yoann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:49 |
|
38 |
MAINARD Jerome |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:49 |
|
39 |
RAIBAUD Jimmy |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
00:49 |
|
40 |
RENAULT Baptiste |
FRA |
|
01:09 |
|
41 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
01:11 |
|
42 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
|
01:20 |
|
43 |
WERTZ Thomas |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
01:20 |
|
44 |
SEVILLA Diego Pablo |
ESP |
|
01:21 |
|
45 |
THEODORSEN Petter |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
01:21 |
|
46 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
|
01:21 |
|
47 |
VINK Michael |
NZL |
|
01:21 |
|
48 |
GONZALEZ Adrian |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:21 |
|
49 |
LEBOUCHER Adrien |
FRA |
|
01:21 |
|
50 |
ZAHIRI Abderrahim |
MAR |
|
01:51 |
|
51 |
COQUIL Sébastien |
FRA |
|
01:58 |
|
52 |
PLANCKAERT Emiel |
BEL |
|
02:27 |
|
53 |
PLANCKAERT Edward |
BEL |
|
02:35 |
|
54 |
MAAS Jan |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
02:37 |
|
55 |
BIDEAU Jean-Marc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:37 |
|
56 |
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis |
CHI |
|
02:52 |
|
57 |
GREGORY DANIEL |
USA |
USA |
03:16 |
|
58 |
ARIESEN Willem |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
03:22 |
|
59 |
NISHIZONO Ryota |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
03:26 |
|
60 |
VALLEE Boris |
BEL |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
03:27 |
|
61 |
JANSEN Amund Grondahl |
NOR |
TEAM JOKER |
03:27 |
|
62 |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
03:28 |
|
63 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
DDC |
03:28 |
|
64 |
TIETEMA Bas |
NED |
|
03:30 |
|
65 |
Rémi Cavagna |
FRA |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
03:58 |
|
66 |
Aritz Bagües |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
04:36 |
|
67 |
PLESSIS Baptiste |
FRA |
|
04:50 |
|
68 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
|
04:54 |
|
69 |
RAPIN Martin |
FRA |
|
05:28 |
|
70 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:33 |
|
71 |
WOUTERS Enzo |
BEL |
|
05:35 |
|
72 |
MOLANO Sebastián |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:48 |
|
73 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
06:52 |
|
74 |
CHOKRI El Mehdi |
MAR |
|
07:34 |
|
75 |
JONG Martijn de |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
07:50 |
|
76 |
BOTREL Yann |
FRA |
|
09:13 |
|
77 |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
09:54 |
|
78 |
WARNIER Antoine |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
09:55 |
|
79 |
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan |
ESP |
|
09:57 |
|
80 |
VANGSTAD Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
10:00 |
|
81 |
LARSEN Richard |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
10:30 |
|
82 |
FITTER Daniel |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
11:19 |
|
83 |
DUFRASNE Jonathan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
11:26 |
|
84 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
|
11:38 |
|
85 |
GUILLOT Kevin |
FRA |
|
11:38 |
|
86 |
PRIMAS Nicolas |
FRA |
|
11:43 |
|
87 |
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander |
AUS |
UNISA-AUSTRALIA |
12:08 |
|
88 |
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan |
ESP |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
12:26 |
|
89 |
ARTUS Willy |
FRA |
|
12:37 |
|
90 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
KLEIN CONSTANTIA |
12:45 |
|
91 |
GOIKOETXEA Peio |
ESP |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
13:26 |
|
92 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
|
13:48 |
|
93 |
FRANCILLETTE Kevin |
FRA |
|
14:18 |
|
94 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
17:38 |
|
95 |
ROUSSEAU Jayson |
FRA |
|
17:53 |
|
96 |
MARIE Rodolphe |
FRA |
|
18:14 |
|
97 |
PONS Gaëtan |
BEL |
WALLONIE BRUXELLES - GROUP PROTECT |
19:05 |
|
98 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
19:06 |
|
99 |
ROUEIL Jules |
FRA |
|
19:57 |
|
100 |
INOUE Kazuo |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
21:03 |
|
101 |
NORIEGA Diego |
ESP |
|
21:25 |
|
102 |
ANTHONY Jesse |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
21:35 |
|
103 |
JIANG Zhi Hui |
CHN |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
22:11 |
|
104 |
DAHL Herman |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
22:33 |
|
105 |
LÓPEZ Juan Pedro |
ESP |
|
22:42 |
|
106 |
ROSTOLLAN Thomas |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
22:49 |
|
107 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:49 |
|
108 |
RICHEUX Florian |
FRA |
|
24:18 |
|
109 |
NAUD Pierrick |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
25:09 |
|
110 |
GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel |
ERI |
DDC |
25:34 |
|
111 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM SPARENBANKEN SOR |
26:17 |
|
112 |
EVENSEN Henrik |
NOR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
29:02 |
|
113 |
BOIVIN Maël |
FRA |
|
30:43 |
|
114 |
SOLADAY Thomas |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
31:10 |
|
115 |
BARKET Florian |
FRA |
|
31:20 |
|
116 |
SALIE Shameeg |
RSA |
DDC |
31:24 |
|
117 |
DELAPLACE Cédric |
FRA |
|
32:14 |
|
118 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
USA |
32:40 |
|
119 |
GUSTAVSSON Niklas |
SWE |
TEAM TRE BERG-BIANCHI |
34:47 |
|
120 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
35:46 |
|
121 |
PRADO Ignacio |
MEX |
|
35:52 |
|
122 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
DDC |
36:37 |
|
123 |
TORTELIER Valentin |
FRA |
|
36:59 |
|
124 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
37:05 |
|
125 |
TSUBAKI Hiroshi |
JPN |
BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM |
43:28 |
|
126 |
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
43:59 |
|
127 |
HUFF Charles Bradley |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
44:12 |
|
128 |
NDAYISENGA Valens |
RWA |
DDC |
46:46 |
|
129 |
CASSU Guillem |
ESP |
|
47:49 |
|
130 |
WHITE Curtis |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
49:49 |
|
131 |
BINATENA Diego |
USA |
USA |
51:34 |
|